TX Home
A.net/TX
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Texas Southern Relays - Canceled for 2020
March 20th-21st 2020 Houston, Texas, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2010 Mar 19th to Mar 20th
Results
Video
News
2016
1
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
1
2012
1
110
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Media for 2010
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - Texas Southern Relays
Mar 28th 2010, 12:07am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DeSoto High School Track and Field and Cross Country - DeSoto, Texas
Langham Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Spring High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring, Texas
St. Thomas
Ball H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Galveston, Texas
Furr H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Mccallum H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Van Alstyne H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Van Alstyne, Texas
Christway Academy & Preschool Track & Field and Cross Country - Duncanville, Texas
Judson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Converse, Texas
Rockport-fulton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockport, Texas
Worthing H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Dickinson H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Dickinson, Texas
Lawrence E Elkins H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Sugar Land, Texas
Spring Woods H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Westbury Chr
Barbers Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mont Belvieu, Texas
Glenda Dawson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearland, Texas
Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Arthur, Texas
Waltrip H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Cinco Ranch H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Katy, Texas
Karen Wagner High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Roosevelt H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Yates H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Dobie High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Lee H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Baytown, Texas
St Augustine High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Laredo, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/TX
Bay City H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay City, Texas
Gregory-portland H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Texas
Milby H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Washington B T H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Clear Brook H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Friendswood, Texas
Kashmere H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Saginaw H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Saginaw, Texas
Plano
Eisenhower High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Lifegate Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seguin, Texas
St Johns Lower Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Bellaire H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellaire, Texas
Hastings H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Montgomery H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Texas
West Brook Sr H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, Texas
Clear Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Katy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Katy, Texas
Sam Houston H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Strake Jesuit
Hightower High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Missouri City, Texas
El Campo H S Track & Field and Cross Country - El Campo, Texas
Lincoln H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Stafford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stafford, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/LA
Berkner H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Richardson, Texas
Hendrickson Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pflugerville, Texas
Nimitz High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
West Orange-stark H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange, Texas
Clear Springs H S Track & Field and Cross Country - League City, Texas
Klein Forest H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Seguin H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Texas
Baytown Goose Creek Memorial
Lbj High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
El Dorado High School Track & Field and Cross Country - El Paso, Texas
Lutheran South Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Stephen F Austin H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Sugar Land, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/MS
Bowie H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Texas
Houston Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
North Shore Senior High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
West Oso H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Corpus Christi, Texas
Coldspring-oakhurst High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coldspring, Texas
La Marque H S Track & Field and Cross Country - La Marque, Texas
Seven Lakes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Katy, Texas
Awty Interna
Walter L. Cohen High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Ellison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Killeen, Texas
Macarthur High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Sterling H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Baytown, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/TN
Brazoswood H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Freeport, Texas
Hudson H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Lufkin, Texas
Ozen H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, Texas
Westbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Crockett H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Crockett, Texas
La Porte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Porte, Texas
Sharpstown H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Kinkaid School
Mccomb High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mccomb, Mississippi
Elsik H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Madison H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Sterling H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Carroll H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Corpus Christi, Texas
Humble H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Humble, Texas
Palmer H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmer, Texas
Westfield H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Cy-fair High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cypress, Texas
Lamar Cons H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Rosenberg, Texas
Shepherd H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Shepherd, Texas
St. Pius X
Fairley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Memphis, Tennessee
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Madisonville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Madisonville, Texas
Taylor H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Katy, Texas
Central Senior H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, Texas
Jersey Village High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Pasadena Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, Texas
Westside High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Cypress Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Lamar H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Skyline High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Aldebaran Tr
Andy Dekaney H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Fort Bend Baptist Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Sugar Land, Texas
Manvel Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Alvin, Texas
Taylor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Channelview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Channelview, Texas
John Tyler High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tyler, Texas
Pearland H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearland, Texas
Wheatley H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Deer Park Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Deer Park, Texas
Lancaster H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, Texas
South Houston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - South Houston, Texas
Houston North Forest
Atascocita H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Humble, Texas
Fredericksburg H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Fredericksburg, Texas
Mayde Creek H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Thurgood Marshall High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sugarland, Texas
Chavez H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Jones H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Pflugerville H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Pflugerville, Texas
Willowridge H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Sugar Land, Texas
Invited groups
2010
Texas Southern Relays
2010 Results - Texas Southern Relays
Published by
Shane
Mar 28th 2010, 12:07am
Texas Southern Relays
Mar 19, 2010 to Mar 20, 2010
Texas Southern University, Houston, TX, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aldebaran
Alief Elsik
Alief Hastings
Alief Taylor
Andy Dekaney
Arlington Bowie
Arlington Seguin
Austin Johnson
Austin Mccallum
Awty International
Ball
Barbers Hill
Bay City
Baytown Lee
Baytown Sterling
Beaumont Central
Beaumont Ozen
Beaumont West Brook
Caesar Chavez
CC Carroll
Channelview
Charles H Milby
Chester W Nimitz
Christway
Clear Brook
Clute Brazoswood
Coldspring-Oakhurst
Corpus Christi West Oso
Crockett
Cypress Ridge
Dallas Lincoln
Dallas Roosevelt
Dallas Skyline
Deer Park
DeSoto
Dickinson
El Campo
El Paso El Dorado
Episcopal
Fairley
FB Thurgood Marshall
Fort Bend Baptist
Fredericksburg
Ft. Bend Elkins
Ft. Bend Hightower
Ft. Bend Willowridge
Furr
Goose Creek Memorial
Gregory-Portland
Houston Bellaire
Houston Christian
Houston Clear Lake
Houston Cypress Fairbanks
Houston Eisenhower
Houston Lamar
Houston MacArthur
Houston Math S&T
Houston Sharpstown
Houston Spring Woods
Houston Waltrip
Houston Washington
Houston Westbury
Houston Westside
Houston Worthing
Humble
Humble Atascocita
Jack Yates
James E Taylor
James Madison
Jersey Village
Jesse H Jones Sr
John Tyler
Judson
Kashmere Senior
Katy
Katy Cinco Ranch
Katy Mayde Creek
Katy Seven Lakes
Killeen Ellison
Kinkaid
Klein Forest
La Marque
La Porte
Lancaster
Langham Creek
LC Clear Springs
Lifegate Christian
Lufkin Hudson
Lutheran-South
Madisonville
Manvel
McComb
Montgomery
North Forest
North Shore Senior (GP)
Palmer
Pasadena Dobie
Pasadena Memorial
Pearland
Pearland Dawson
Pflugerville
Pflugerville Hendrickson
Phillis Wheatley
Plano
Port Arthur Memorial
Richardson Berkner
Rockport-Fulton
Rosenberg Lamar
Saginaw
San Antonio Wagner
Shepherd
South Houston
Spring
Spring Westfield
St Augustine
St John's
St Pius X
St Thomas
Stafford
Stephen F. Austin (Houston)
Sterling
Strake Jesuit College Prep
Van Alstyne
Walter L Cohen
West Orange-Stark
Westbury Christian
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
Mens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
STEPHENSON, TYLER
Lancaster
37.59
1
1
STEPHENSON, TYLER
Lancaster
37.59
1
2
Collins, Lavon
Ft. Bend Willowr
38.35
1
2
Collins, Lavon
Ft. Bend Willowr
38.35
1
3
Minkah, Kenneth
DeSoto
38.44
1
3
Minkah, Kenneth
DeSoto
38.44
1
1
Viverette, Matthew
Barbers Hill
39.06
11
4
Viverette, Matthew
Barbers Hill
39.06
11
4
Reed, Jeylin
Port Arthur Memo
39.47
1
5
Reed, Jeylin
Port Arthur Memo
39.47
1
5
Brudnick, Joshua
Katy Cinco Ranch
39.56
1
6
Brudnick, Joshua
Katy Cinco Ranch
39.56
1
1
Southall-Mack, Tavarius
Bay City
39.88
9
7
Southall-Mack, Tavarius
Bay City
39.88
9
2
HAYES, KENDALL
Lancaster
40.26
11
8
HAYES, KENDALL
Lancaster
40.26
11
3
Skinner, Kendrick
Spring Westfield
40.46
11
9
Skinner, Kendrick
Spring Westfield
40.46
11
10
Jackson, James
Andy Dekaney
40.54
9
2
Jackson, James
Andy Dekaney
40.54
9
1
Thomas, Whikeitha
North Shore Seni
40.82
8
11
Thomas, Whikeitha
North Shore Seni
40.82
8
1
Johnson, Lawrence
Houston MacArthu
40.88
10
12
Johnson, Lawrence
Houston MacArthu
40.88
10
13
Semien, Robert
Humble Atascocit
40.90
10
2
Semien, Robert
Humble Atascocit
40.90
10
14
Todd, Jonathan
Rosenberg Lamar
40.95
9
3
Todd, Jonathan
Rosenberg Lamar
40.95
9
1
Prejean, Michael
Kashmere Senior
41.16
4
15
Prejean, Michael
Kashmere Senior
41.16
4
16
Jackson, Andre
Ft. Bend Hightow
41.22
8
2
Jackson, Andre
Ft. Bend Hightow
41.22
8
17
Minick, Troy
Jack Yates
41.38
1
6
Minick, Troy
Jack Yates
41.38
1
18
Burke, Aaron
Humble Atascocit
41.61
9
4
Burke, Aaron
Humble Atascocit
41.61
9
19
EVANS, JIMMY
Houston Sharpsto
41.72
9
5
EVANS, JIMMY
Houston Sharpsto
41.72
9
20
Asonye, Nnameka
Stephen F. Austi
42.05
10
3
Asonye, Nnameka
Stephen F. Austi
42.05
10
1
Quillian, C.J.
Pasadena Memoria
42.07
5
21
Quillian, C.J.
Pasadena Memoria
42.07
5
22
Perry, Ashton
Coldspring-Oakhu
42.10
11
4
Perry, Ashton
Coldspring-Oakhu
42.10
11
1
Taylor, Marvin
Houston Lamar
42.19
3
23
Taylor, Marvin
Houston Lamar
42.19
3
24
Kindred, Aaron
San Antonio Wagn
42.29
9
6
Kindred, Aaron
San Antonio Wagn
42.29
9
25
Hutton, Logan
La Marque
42.43
11
5
Hutton, Logan
La Marque
42.43
11
1
Carmichael, Foster
Strake Jesuit Co
42.61
7
26
Carmichael, Foster
Strake Jesuit Co
42.61
7
27
Allison, Reginald
Palmer
42.64
11
6
Allison, Reginald
Palmer
42.64
11
2
Andrews, Andre
Ft. Bend Hightow
42.67
7
28
Andrews, Andre
Ft. Bend Hightow
42.67
7
29
Stenner, Santiago
Aldebaran
42.69
10
4
Stenner, Santiago
Aldebaran
42.69
10
2
McAdams, Dominique
Chester W Nimitz
42.72
3
30
McAdams, Dominique
Chester W Nimitz
42.72
3
2
Hale, Jacoby
Beaumont Central
42.73
5
31
Hale, Jacoby
Beaumont Central
42.73
5
3
Stroman, Jewerl
Pearland
42.75
8
32
Stroman, Jewerl
Pearland
42.75
8
3
Stennis, Michael
Houston Westbury
42.81
3
33
Stennis, Michael
Houston Westbury
42.81
3
2
Yarbrough, Mike
Manvel
42.91
4
34
Yarbrough, Mike
Manvel
42.91
4
1
Harris, Marquis
DeSoto
43.00
12
35
Harris, Marquis
DeSoto
43.00
12
36
harris, courtney
Houston Westbury
43.10
8
4
harris, courtney
Houston Westbury
43.10
8
37
Anujulu, Mandela
Houston Westbury
43.61
10
5
Anujulu, Mandela
Houston Westbury
43.61
10
1
Timmons, Eric
Pasadena Dobie
43.74
6
38
Timmons, Eric
Pasadena Dobie
43.74
6
3
Hamilton, Quincy
Chester W Nimitz
43.75
7
39
Hamilton, Quincy
Chester W Nimitz
43.75
7
40
Bullock, Austin
Crockett
43.77
10
6
Bullock, Austin
Crockett
43.77
10
3
Jamison, Sam
St John's
43.78
4
41
Jamison, Sam
St John's
43.78
4
2
Brook, Hunter
Strake Jesuit Co
43.89
12
4
Jennings, Andre
Beaumont Central
43.89
3
42
Jennings, Andre
Beaumont Central
43.89
3
43
Brook, Hunter
Strake Jesuit Co
43.89
12
44
Lasua, DJ
Deer Park
44.09
8
5
Lasua, DJ
Deer Park
44.09
8
3
Greene, Dominique
Houston Lamar
44.22
5
45
Greene, Dominique
Houston Lamar
44.22
5
46
Chachere, Jordan
Jersey Village
44.56
3
5
Chachere, Jordan
Jersey Village
44.56
3
1
Dillian, Fredrick
Baytown Lee
44.86
2
47
Dillian, Fredrick
Baytown Lee
44.86
2
4
Monarca, Derrick
Stephen F. Austi
44.87
7
48
Monarca, Derrick
Stephen F. Austi
44.87
7
49
Cuellar, Russell
Katy Cinco Ranch
44.91
11
7
Cuellar, Russell
Katy Cinco Ranch
44.91
11
2
Knighton, Bruce
North Shore Seni
45.23
2
50
Knighton, Bruce
North Shore Seni
45.23
2
5
Jackson, Robert
Pearland
45.50
7
51
Jackson, Robert
Pearland
45.50
7
4
Fontenelle, Patrick
James E Taylor
45.52
4
52
Fontenelle, Patrick
James E Taylor
45.52
4
4
Jones, Miles
St Thomas
45.68
5
53
Jones, Miles
St Thomas
45.68
5
2
williams, morgan
Houston Westbury
45.94
6
54
williams, morgan
Houston Westbury
45.94
6
55
Garcia, Santiago
Baytown Lee
46.27
3
6
Garcia, Santiago
Baytown Lee
46.27
3
56
Jackson, Shawn
St Augustine
46.82
1
7
Jackson, Shawn
St Augustine
46.82
1
3
Kelley, Traveon
Phillis Wheatley
46.90
12
57
Kelley, Traveon
Phillis Wheatley
46.90
12
58
Solomon, Roland
Ft. Bend Elkins
46.91
9
7
Solomon, Roland
Ft. Bend Elkins
46.91
9
3
Peeters, David
Awty Internation
47.04
2
59
Peeters, David
Awty Internation
47.04
2
4
Jesse, Patrick
James Madison
47.05
2
60
Jesse, Patrick
James Madison
47.05
2
5
Lockett, Arthur
Jack Yates
47.53
4
61
Lockett, Arthur
Jack Yates
47.53
4
6
Austin, Oshay
Corpus Christi W
48.22
7
62
Austin, Oshay
Corpus Christi W
48.22
7
5
Lawal, Harlin
Kinkaid
48.68
5
63
Lawal, Harlin
Kinkaid
48.68
5
3
Wilkins, Larry
Kinkaid
48.85
6
64
Wilkins, Larry
Kinkaid
48.85
6
--
Ponds, Gerald
Ft. Bend Willowr
FS
8
--
Ponds, Gerald
Ft. Bend Willowr
FS
8
Womens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stephen, Chelsea
Ft. Bend Hightow
43.98
6
1
Stephen, Chelsea
Ft. Bend Hightow
43.98
6
2
JORDAN, TAIJE
Lancaster
44.34
6
2
JORDAN, TAIJE
Lancaster
44.34
6
3
Thompson, Slavonna
Spring Westfield
44.68
6
3
Thompson, Slavonna
Spring Westfield
44.68
6
1
Brooks, Taliyah
Pflugerville
45.19
10
4
Brooks, Taliyah
Pflugerville
45.19
10
4
Lindsey, Consuela
La Porte
45.25
6
5
Lindsey, Consuela
La Porte
45.25
6
5
Calloway, Chyna
Langham Creek
45.82
6
6
Calloway, Chyna
Langham Creek
45.82
6
1
Snell, JaToi
Arlington Seguin
45.89
5
7
Snell, JaToi
Arlington Seguin
45.89
5
2
Savoie, Kayla
Ft. Bend Hightow
45.96
5
8
Savoie, Kayla
Ft. Bend Hightow
45.96
5
6
Biles, Britny
Gregory-Portland
46.06
6
9
Biles, Britny
Gregory-Portland
46.06
6
10
Pettit, Allison
Katy Cinco Ranch
46.20
6
7
Pettit, Allison
Katy Cinco Ranch
46.20
6
1
Hill, Nastacia
Pasadena Memoria
46.55
2
11
Hill, Nastacia
Pasadena Memoria
46.55
2
12
Webb, Roneshia
Andy Dekaney
46.83
2
2
Webb, Roneshia
Andy Dekaney
46.83
2
13
Henderson, A'Lexus
Dallas Skyline
46.85
5
3
Henderson, A'Lexus
Dallas Skyline
46.85
5
14
Brannon, Dominique
Beaumont Ozen
47.08
5
4
Brannon, Dominique
Beaumont Ozen
47.08
5
15
Savoy, Carson
Ft. Bend Elkins
47.21
2
3
Savoy, Carson
Ft. Bend Elkins
47.21
2
16
Osawemweneze, Eghosa
Arlington Bowie
47.28
2
4
Osawemweneze, Eghosa
Arlington Bowie
47.28
2
1
Brown, Briana
Arlington Bowie
47.35
1
17
Brown, Briana
Arlington Bowie
47.35
1
18
Austin, Kristian
Houston Westbury
47.38
5
5
Austin, Kristian
Houston Westbury
47.38
5
19
Oneil, Nadiene
Katy Cinco Ranch
47.41
5
6
Oneil, Nadiene
Katy Cinco Ranch
47.41
5
20
Rhodes, Rhevan
LC Clear Springs
47.46
6
8
Rhodes, Rhevan
LC Clear Springs
47.46
6
2
Graham, Aisha
James E Taylor
48.04
1
21
Graham, Aisha
James E Taylor
48.04
1
22
Harrison, Natasha
Port Arthur Memo
48.61
5
7
Harrison, Natasha
Port Arthur Memo
48.61
5
23
Smith, Taylor
Clear Brook
48.67
2
5
Smith, Taylor
Clear Brook
48.67
2
1
Cameron, Ayana
Houston Cypress
48.83
7
24
Cameron, Ayana
Houston Cypress
48.83
7
1
Yarbrough, Elexsis
Houston Westbury
48.87
8
25
Yarbrough, Elexsis
Houston Westbury
48.87
8
2
Miller, Madison
Judson
48.90
8
26
Miller, Madison
Judson
48.90
8
27
Mumphrey, Bianca
Montgomery
48.97
1
3
Mumphrey, Bianca
Montgomery
48.97
1
1
Davis, Asia
Houston Westbury
49.35
9
28
Davis, Asia
Houston Westbury
49.35
9
29
Taylor, Takia
Dallas Skyline
49.57
2
6
Taylor, Takia
Dallas Skyline
49.57
2
30
Uhegwu, Angela
Houston Lamar
49.60
2
7
Uhegwu, Angela
Houston Lamar
49.60
2
31
Brown, Neffertiti
Houston Westbury
49.63
1
4
Brown, Neffertiti
Houston Westbury
49.63
1
32
Robinson, Rashika
North Shore Seni
49.71
2
8
Robinson, Rashika
North Shore Seni
49.71
2
1
Tunstall, Shera
CC Carroll
49.74
4
33
Tunstall, Shera
CC Carroll
49.74
4
2
Turner, Cameasha
Dallas Lincoln
49.81
9
34
Turner, Cameasha
Dallas Lincoln
49.81
9
35
Horath, Babette
Awty Internation
49.91
1
5
Horath, Babette
Awty Internation
49.91
1
3
Turner, Ja'Neal
Manvel
49.96
9
36
Turner, Ja'Neal
Manvel
49.96
9
3
Maldonado, Taylor
LC Clear Springs
50.05
8
37
Maldonado, Taylor
LC Clear Springs
50.05
8
2
Rodriugez, Christiana
Houston Waltrip
50.09
10
38
Rodriugez, Christiana
Houston Waltrip
50.09
10
39
Turner, Karina
Pearland Dawson
50.40
8
4
Turner, Karina
Pearland Dawson
50.40
8
40
Wright, Chavonte
Andy Dekaney
50.57
8
5
Wright, Chavonte
Andy Dekaney
50.57
8
4
Wells, Brandi
Lutheran-South
50.78
9
41
Wells, Brandi
Lutheran-South
50.78
9
1
Jubert, Destyni
Beaumont Central
51.44
3
42
Jubert, Destyni
Beaumont Central
51.44
3
2
Valdez, Elizabeth
Corpus Christi W
51.48
7
43
Valdez, Elizabeth
Corpus Christi W
51.48
7
44
Bush, Jennifer
Pearland Dawson
51.53
1
6
Bush, Jennifer
Pearland Dawson
51.53
1
2
Sherrard, Dominique
North Shore Seni
51.95
4
45
Sherrard, Dominique
North Shore Seni
51.95
4
46
Thomas, Ashton
Pearland
52.56
9
5
Thomas, Ashton
Pearland
52.56
9
47
Gonzales, Natiarys
Klein Forest
52.66
1
7
Gonzales, Natiarys
Klein Forest
52.66
1
3
Fontenot, Christian
Clear Brook
53.09
4
48
Fontenot, Christian
Clear Brook
53.09
4
49
Boulard, Ebony
Port Arthur Memo
53.17
9
6
Boulard, Ebony
Port Arthur Memo
53.17
9
2
Williams, Regina
James E Taylor
53.22
3
50
Williams, Regina
James E Taylor
53.22
3
3
Ramos, Erica
El Paso El Dorad
53.32
3
51
Ramos, Erica
El Paso El Dorad
53.32
3
52
Johnson, Brielle
Houston Lamar
53.38
9
7
Johnson, Brielle
Houston Lamar
53.38
9
53
Elder, Tabitha
Klein Forest
54.06
8
6
Elder, Tabitha
Klein Forest
54.06
8
54
Walker, Shaela
Rosenberg Lamar
54.13
8
7
Walker, Shaela
Rosenberg Lamar
54.13
8
4
Vazquez, Daybellis
Deer Park
54.32
4
55
Vazquez, Daybellis
Deer Park
54.32
4
3
Woods, Hannah
Lufkin Hudson
54.65
7
56
Woods, Hannah
Lufkin Hudson
54.65
7
4
Willis, Shalexsis
Dallas Lincoln
55.54
3
57
Willis, Shalexsis
Dallas Lincoln
55.54
3
5
Acosta, Ileana
El Paso El Dorad
56.18
4
58
Acosta, Ileana
El Paso El Dorad
56.18
4
59
Weinheimer, Bethany
El Campo
58.15
4
6
Weinheimer, Bethany
El Campo
58.15
4
5
Thorpe, Jennifer
Dallas Roosevelt
1:03.56
3
60
Thorpe, Jennifer
Dallas Roosevelt
1:03.56
3
--
Thompson, Jazmane
Kashmere Senior
DNF
7
--
Thompson, Jazmane
Kashmere Senior
DNF
7
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
256901 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
134 shares:
Texas Southern Relays - Canceled for 2020
,
Aldebaran Tr
,
Andy Dekaney H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
,
Atascocita H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Humble, Texas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Texas Southern Relays - Canceled for 2020
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
1
2012
1
110
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#texas
#southern
#relays
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!